Browse 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का. Prices range from SAR 430,000 to SAR 430,000, with an average of SAR 430,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (24), 4 BR (11), 6 BR (5).
अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Khadra is 560,000 SAR (46,667 SAR/month), based on 44 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 7% below the मक्का median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 430,000 | 430,000–430,000 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 500,000 | 430,000–610,000 | 11 |
| 5 BR | 530,000 | 530,000–630,000 | 24 |
| 6 BR | 680,000 | 680,000–720,000 | 5 |
| 7 BR | 50,000 | 50,000–50,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000–1,100,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Khadra, मक्का?
- The median price is 560,000 SAR, based on 44 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का?
- There are currently 2 अपार्टमेंट available बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 24 listings available.
- Is Al Khadra, मक्का a good area for अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का with prices starting from SAR 430,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Khadra, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 24, 4 BR: 11, 6 BR: 5, 3 BR: 2.