अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Muhammadiyah, मक्का
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Muhammadiyah is 640,000 SAR (53,333 SAR/month), based on 109 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 7% above the मक्का median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 640,000 | 580,000–650,000 | 21 |
| 1 BR | 580,000 | 580,000–580,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 565,000 | 467,500–596,250 | 8 |
| 4 BR | 590,000 | 550,000–640,000 | 33 |
| 5 BR | 650,000 | 600,000–685,000 | 35 |
| 6 BR | 860,000 | 662,500–915,000 | 11 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Muhammadiyah, मक्का?
- The median price is 640,000 SAR, based on 109 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Muhammadiyah, मक्का?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 35 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Muhammadiyah, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Muhammadiyah, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 35, 4 BR: 33, Studio: 17, 6 BR: 11.