Browse 1 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का. Prices range from SAR 285,000 to SAR 285,000, with an average of SAR 285,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 1 BR (10), 3 BR (4), 2 BR (3).
अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Qurtubah is 580,000 SAR (48,333 SAR/month), based on 19 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% below the मक्का median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 570,000 | 530,000–610,000 | 2 |
| 1 BR | 565,000 | 421,250–672,500 | 10 |
| 2 BR | 380,000 | 332,500–740,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 620,000 | 572,500–715,000 | 4 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Qurtubah, मक्का?
- The median price is 580,000 SAR, based on 19 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का?
- There are currently 1 अपार्टमेंट available बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 10 listings available.
- Is Qurtubah, मक्का a good area for अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 1 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का with prices starting from SAR 285,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Qurtubah, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 10, 3 BR: 4, 2 BR: 3, Studio: 1.