विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hajlah Al Jadid, मक्का
The median annual rent for विला in Al Hajlah Al Jadid is 1,150,000 SAR (95,833 SAR/month), based on 27 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 9% below the मक्का median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000–1,350,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 1,050,000 | 1,000,000–1,100,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 1,360,000 | 1,360,000–1,360,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 1,125,000 | 1,100,000–1,150,000 | 12 |
| 7 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,150,000–1,375,000 | 3 |
| 8 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,100,000–1,350,000 | 7 |
| 10 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Hajlah Al Jadid, मक्का?
- The median price is 1,150,000 SAR, based on 27 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hajlah Al Jadid, मक्का?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom विला with 12 listings available.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Hajlah Al Jadid, मक्का?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Hajlah Al Jadid, मक्का?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 12, 8 BR: 7, 7 BR: 3, 4 BR: 2.