26 listings · SAR 1,250,000 – 4,800,000
Browse 26 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Khaleej, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 1,250,000 to SAR 4,800,000, with an average of SAR 2,419,231.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 5 BR (82), Studio (69), 7 BR (54).
The median annual rent for विला in Al Khaleej is 2,625,000 SAR (218,750 SAR/month), based on 402 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 17% above the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 3,050,000 | 2,500,000–4,475,000 | 70 |
| 1 BR | 3,100,000 | 2,425,000–3,500,000 | 15 |
| 2 BR | 3,325,000 | 3,162,500–3,487,500 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 2,100,000 | 1,400,000–2,500,000 | 21 |
| 4 BR | 2,300,000 | 1,975,000–2,500,000 | 43 |
| 5 BR | 2,500,000 | 1,925,000–3,325,000 | 82 |
| 6 BR | 2,300,000 | 1,650,000–3,550,000 | 45 |
| 7 BR | 2,975,000 | 2,550,000–4,575,000 | 54 |
| 8 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,300,000–4,325,000 | 22 |
| 9 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,400,000–3,250,000 | 3 |
| 10 BR | 3,300,000 | 2,600,000–4,400,000 | 21 |
| 11 BR | 2,600,000 | 2,500,000–3,000,000 | 9 |
| 12 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,750,000–4,250,000 | 3 |
| 13 BR | 3,650,000 | 3,275,000–4,025,000 | 2 |
| 14 BR | 5,800,000 | 5,800,000–5,800,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 5,300,000 | 4,800,000–5,700,000 | 5 |
| 17 BR | 4,300,000 | 4,300,000–4,300,000 | 1 |
| 20 BR | 5,200,000 | 5,200,000–5,200,000 | 1 |
| 70 BR | 4,800,000 | 4,800,000–4,800,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026