विला बिक्री के लिए in Badr, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Badr is 970,000 SAR (80,833 SAR/month), based on 612 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 57% below the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 900,000 | 692,500–1,150,000 | 119 |
| 1 BR | 1,015,000 | 900,000–1,112,500 | 8 |
| 2 BR | 1,100,000 | 875,000–1,325,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 850,000 | 645,000–1,200,000 | 24 |
| 4 BR | 850,000 | 690,000–1,150,000 | 75 |
| 5 BR | 750,000 | 645,000–1,025,050 | 163 |
| 6 BR | 950,000 | 687,500–1,200,000 | 67 |
| 7 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,000,000–1,250,000 | 46 |
| 8 BR | 1,200,000 | 1,100,000–1,300,000 | 27 |
| 9 BR | 1,125,000 | 1,050,000–1,300,000 | 22 |
| 10 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,200,000–1,400,000 | 31 |
| 11 BR | 1,650,000 | 1,400,000–1,675,000 | 7 |
| 12 BR | 1,625,000 | 1,600,000–1,650,000 | 6 |
| 13 BR | 1,255,000 | 1,250,000–1,332,500 | 4 |
| 14 BR | 1,675,000 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Badr, रियाद?
- The median price is 970,000 SAR, based on 612 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Badr, रियाद?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom विला with 163 listings available.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Badr, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Badr, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 163, Studio: 119, 4 BR: 75, 6 BR: 67.