विला बिक्री के लिए in Irqah, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Irqah is 4,750,000 SAR (395,833 SAR/month), based on 162 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 111% above the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 4,550,000 | 4,000,000–4,950,000 | 30 |
| 1 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–4,900,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 5,050,000 | 4,525,000–5,575,000 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 4,000,000 | 3,125,000–4,500,000 | 15 |
| 5 BR | 4,600,000 | 4,000,000–5,000,000 | 48 |
| 6 BR | 4,900,000 | 4,500,000–7,025,000 | 18 |
| 7 BR | 6,500,000 | 5,000,000–7,000,000 | 19 |
| 8 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,200,000–4,700,000 | 9 |
| 9 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 15,000,000 | 4,875,000–27,500,000 | 4 |
| 11 BR | 17,100,000 | 10,650,000–23,550,000 | 2 |
| 12 BR | 6,325,000 | 5,737,500–6,912,500 | 2 |
| 14 BR | 6,500,000 | 6,500,000–6,500,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 4,000,000 | 3,250,000–19,500,000 | 3 |
| 16 BR |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Irqah, रियाद?
- The median price is 4,750,000 SAR, based on 162 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Irqah, रियाद?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom विला with 48 listings available.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Irqah, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Irqah, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 48, Studio: 30, 7 BR: 19, 6 BR: 18.