Walang available na listahan
The median annual rent for Apartment in Al Etisalat is 16,000 SAR (1,333 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 60% below the Eastern Province median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BR | 21,600 | 21,600–21,600 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 16,000 | 16,000–16,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 15,000 | 15,000–15,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026