Browse 1 villa ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah. Prices range from SAR 3,600,000 to SAR 3,600,000, with an average of SAR 3,600,000.
Pinaka-magagamit: 6 BR (7), 5 BR (5), 7 BR (3).
Villa ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Amwaj is 2,395,000 SAR (199,583 SAR/month), based on 17 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 35% above the Jeddah median of 1,780,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 3,600,000 | 3,600,000–3,600,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 2,400,000 | 2,400,000–2,670,000 | 5 |
| 6 BR | 2,395,000 | 2,347,500–2,447,500 | 7 |
| 7 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,200,000–2,300,000 | 3 |
| 9 BR | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000–2,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for villa in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- The median price is 2,395,000 SAR, based on 17 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many villa are available ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- There are currently 1 villa available ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of villa ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom villa with 7 listings available.
- Is Al Amwaj, Jeddah a good area for villa ibinebenta?
- There are 1 villa ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah with prices starting from SAR 3,600,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find villa ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Al Amwaj, Jeddah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 7, 5 BR: 5, 7 BR: 3, 4 BR: 1.