Walang available na listahan
The median annual rent for Villa in Mukhtat Al Musa is 1,100,000 SAR (91,667 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 38% below the Jeddah median of 1,780,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 937,500 | 918,750–956,250 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,375,000–1,425,000 | 2 |
| 10 BR | 1,100,000 | 1,050,000–1,150,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026