This 2BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/taon
◽شركة هوم 4 ايفر HOM 4 EVER ▫يوجد شقق تمليك بالعقربيه جديده مكيفه ◽العرض المقدم : - شقه للايجار مميزات موقع الشقة - حي الحمرا خلف مجمع الشبيلى . مكونات الشقة: • عدد 2 غرف نوم متضمناً منها غرفة رئيسية ...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra