This 2BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 46,500 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/taon
( اثراء ) مجمع سكني متكامل الخدمات + تجربة سكنية فاخرة وهادئة نظام مراقبة بالكاميرات على مدار الساعه مع وجود حارس المواقف تفاصيل الشقة شقة ذكية بمساحة 95 م2 غرفتيين نوم ( احداها ماستر ) مطبخ راكب 3 دو...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra