This 2BR apartment in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/taon
تقع في مركز المدينه الخبر للتواصل:
Al Bandariyah
Browse more properties available in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bandariyah