This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 44% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 72,000/taon
- Apartment for rent in Saraya Al-Olaya Towers – Tower 3 (the newest and best maintained) • Central air conditioning • German-imported kitchen of high quality • Kitchen appliances (fan/hood, oven/sto...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya