This 1BR apartment in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 20,400 SAR/year, 3% below the neighborhood median of 21,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700/buwan
شقه للإيجار شهري - حي طيبه - شارع عبدالرحمن بن عوف تتكون من : غرفة نوم + صالة + مطبخ + دورة مياه الإيجار ,1700 ريال; مميزات الشقه : - مكيفات راكبه - مطبخ راكب - شامل المويه - شامل الكهرباء مميزات العم...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah