This 1BR apartment in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province is listed at 15,600 SAR/year, 51% below the neighborhood median of 32,100 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 15,600/taon
الايجار الشهري ١٣٠٠ريال غرفة+دورة مياة *غرفه مؤثثه *دوره مياه *عزاب *حي مدينه العمال *متكامل الخدمات *الايجار الشهري١٣٠٠ريال
Madinat Al Umal
Browse more properties available in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Madinat Al Umal