This 3BR apartment in Dana Al Shamaliah, Eastern Province is listed at 41,500 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 55,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 41,500/taon
شقة اربع غرف وصالة. تكييف مركزي الصالة وباقي الغرف سبلت. مواقف خاصة. وملاهي اطفال ومسبح. للعمارة. كلها. وغرفة سايق وغرفة شغالة.
Dana Al Shamaliah
Browse more properties available in Dana Al Shamaliah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dana Al Shamaliah