This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
تاون هاوس علوي درج داخلي للبيع الدور الاول مكون من مجلس رجال + دوره مياه+ صاله عائليه+ دوره مياه + مطبخ الملحق مكون صاله +دوره مياه +غرفتين نوم +غرفه نوم ماستر يوجد مصعد مؤسس
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal