This 3BR apartment in Al Jamiah, Eastern Province is listed at 68,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 68,000/taon
شقة واسعة متاحة للإيجار في الظهران فيوز – المنفذون 12، بمساحة إجمالية تبلغ 196.58 متر مربع. تتميز الشقة بتصميم عملي ومريح، وتشمل مجلس/غرفة معيشة، غرفة عائلية، 3 غرف نوم، غرفة خادمة مع حمام خاص، ومطبخ ...
Al Jamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Jamiah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jamiah