This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/taon
فارس الشرقية - غرفة ماستر - غرفتين فردية - صالة - مجلس - مطبخ مميزات الشقة - ارتفاع السقف 3 متر - ادوات صحية جروهي - دخول ذكي مميزات المشروع - منطقة ألعاب أطفال - دخول ذكي للمبنى - موقف خاص - نادي رجا...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah