Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 9BR villa in Al Difa, Madinah is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
MAJED KHASHMAN FALJE ALSHAMMARI
شركة صهوة العقارية
Ad License: 7200754767
Al Difa
Browse more properties available in Al Difa, Madinah.
Shawran
73 villas for sale
Al Ranuna
64 villas for sale
Nubala
62 villas for sale
Mudhainib
58 villas for sale
Al Salam
42 villas for sale
King Fahd
37 villas for sale
Al Sakb
31 villas for sale
Al Mab'outh
27 villas for sale
Wadi Mudhainib
26 villas for sale