This 4BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 49,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 49,000/taon
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif