This 2BR apartment in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 27,500 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000/taon
Madinat Al Umal
Browse more properties available in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Madinat Al Umal