This 3BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 80 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/taon
� شقة مميزة للإيجار – حي الخور | الخبر موقع استراتيجي بإطلالات جميلة على القنوات المائية والخليج العربي، قريب من جسر البحرين والطرق الرئيسية: طريق الملك فهد، طريق الملك خالد، وطريق أبو حدرية، وبالقرب ...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour