This 1BR apartment in Al Jawharah, Eastern Province is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 43% above the neighborhood median of 25,200 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/buwan
We have furnished apartments available for monthly rent for our valued customers, with all services available near the hotel (laundry - grocery - bank - pharmacy - restaurants). Rent is monthly only a...
Al Jawharah
Browse more properties available in Al Jawharah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jawharah