This 2BR floor in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/taon
شقة جديده بفيلا بحي السيف الدمام 2 غرف 1 سطح 1 صاله 2 دورات مياة الاجار ٣٠ الف دفعه او دفعتين. غير شامل الكهرباء و المياة
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif