This 1BR apartment in Al Athir, Eastern Province is listed at 16,800 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 13,200 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400/buwan
عمارة الأثير 18 سويت فاخر الدمام - حي الاثير سويت راقي للإيجار (عزاب) السعر : شقة رقم 006 ( 1,550 ريال ) شهريا التصميم عبارة عن غرفة + دورة مياه + مطبخ مجهز بالأجهزة رسوم المياه والكهرباء 150 ريال ...
Al Athir
Browse more properties available in Al Athir, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Athir