Browse 1 apartment ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah. Prices range from SAR 500,000 to SAR 500,000, with an average of SAR 500,000.
Pinaka-magagamit: 4 BR (3), 5 BR (2), 2 BR (1).
Apartment ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah
The median annual rent for Apartment in Al Iskan is 765,000 SAR (63,750 SAR/month), based on 8 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 18% above the Madinah median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 2 BR | 396,000 | 396,000–396,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 500,000 | 500,000–500,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 765,000 | 765,000–877,500 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 877,500 | 821,250–933,750 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 725,000 | 725,000–725,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for apartment in Al Iskan, Madinah?
- The median price is 765,000 SAR, based on 8 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartment are available ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah?
- There are currently 1 apartment available ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartment ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom apartment with 3 listings available.
- Is Al Iskan, Madinah a good area for apartment ibinebenta?
- There are 1 apartment ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah with prices starting from SAR 500,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartment ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Al Iskan, Madinah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 3, 5 BR: 2, 2 BR: 1, 3 BR: 1.