Browse 2 apartment ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah. Prices range from SAR 580,000 to SAR 595,000, with an average of SAR 587,500.
Pinaka-magagamit: 5 BR (12), 2 BR (3), 4 BR (2).
Apartment ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah
The median annual rent for Apartment in Al Jissah is 615,000 SAR (51,250 SAR/month), based on 19 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 5% below the Madinah median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 15,900 | 15,900–15,900 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 569,500 | 569,250–569,500 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 587,500 | 583,750–591,250 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 639,000 | 610,000–765,000 | 12 |
| 9 BR | 943,000 | 943,000–943,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for apartment in Al Jissah, Madinah?
- The median price is 615,000 SAR, based on 19 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartment are available ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah?
- There are currently 2 apartment available ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartment ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom apartment with 12 listings available.
- Is Al Jissah, Madinah a good area for apartment ibinebenta?
- There are 2 apartment ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah with prices starting from SAR 580,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartment ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Al Jissah, Madinah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 12, 2 BR: 3, 4 BR: 2, 9 BR: 1.