Villa ibinebenta in Abyar Al Mashi, Madinah
The median annual rent for Villa in Abyar Al Mashi is 900,000 SAR (75,000 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 33% below the Madinah median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 7 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 750,000 | 750,000–750,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for villa in Abyar Al Mashi, Madinah?
- The median price is 900,000 SAR, based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of villa ibinebenta in Abyar Al Mashi, Madinah?
- The most common type is 7-bedroom villa with 1 listings available.
- How do I find villa ibinebenta in Abyar Al Mashi, Madinah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Abyar Al Mashi, Madinah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 7 BR: 1, 8 BR: 1, 11 BR: 1.