Browse 1 apartment paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah. Prices range from SAR 15,600 to SAR 15,600, with an average of SAR 15,600 per month.
Pinaka-magagamit: 5 BR (6), 4 BR (3), 1 BR (2).
Apartment paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah
The median annual rent for Apartment in Wali Al Ahd is 24,000 SAR (2,000 SAR/month), based on 15 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 14% below the Makkah median of 28,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 12,000 | 10,200–13,800 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 20,000 | 19,000–21,000 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 24,000 | 23,500–332,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–28,750 | 6 |
| 65 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–25,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median rent for apartment in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah?
- The median rent is 24,000 SAR/year (2,000/month), based on 15 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartment are available paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah?
- There are currently 1 apartment available paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartment paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom apartment with 6 listings available.
- Is Wali Al Ahd, Makkah a good area for apartment paupahan?
- There are 1 apartment paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah with prices starting from SAR 15,600. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartment paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available paupahan in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 6, 4 BR: 3, 1 BR: 2, 3 BR: 2.