اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in An Nur, مشرقی صوبہ
The median annual rent for اپارٹمنٹس in An Nur is 480,000 SAR (40,000 SAR/month), based on 314 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 20% below the مشرقی صوبہ median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 490,000 | 450,000–550,000 | 102 |
| 1 BR | 490,000 | 490,000–490,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 310,000 | 300,000–315,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 450,000 | 370,000–515,000 | 65 |
| 4 BR | 460,000 | 370,000–520,000 | 61 |
| 5 BR | 515,000 | 470,000–560,000 | 50 |
| 6 BR | 520,000 | 475,000–605,000 | 28 |
| 7 BR | 713,000 | 681,500–744,500 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for اپارٹمنٹس in An Nur, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The median price is 480,000 SAR, based on 314 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in An Nur, مشرقی صوبہ?
- The most common type is studio اپارٹمنٹس with 102 listings available.
- How do I find اپارٹمنٹس فروخت کے لیے in An Nur, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in An Nur, مشرقی صوبہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 102, 3 BR: 65, 4 BR: 61, 5 BR: 50.