Browse 1 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ. Prices range from SAR 1,900,000 to SAR 1,900,000, with an average of SAR 1,900,000.
سب سے زیادہ دستیاب: 6 BR (4), 3 BR (2), 20 BR (2)۔
ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Andalus is 5,000,000 SAR (416,667 SAR/month), based on 12 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 178% above the جدہ median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 3,950,000 | 2,925,000–4,975,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 12,000,000 | 12,000,000–12,000,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000–5,100,000 | 4 |
| 7 BR | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000–4,000,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 20 BR | 8,750,000 | 8,125,000–9,375,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for ولاز in Al Andalus, جدہ?
- The median price is 5,000,000 SAR, based on 12 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ولاز are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ?
- There are currently 1 ولاز available فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom ولاز with 4 listings available.
- Is Al Andalus, جدہ a good area for ولاز فروخت کے لیے?
- There are 1 ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ with prices starting from SAR 1,900,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Andalus, جدہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 4, 3 BR: 2, 20 BR: 2, 10 BR: 1.