ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Basateen, جدہ
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Basateen is 3,500,000 SAR (291,667 SAR/month), based on 161 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 94% above the جدہ median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 3,500,000 | 3,200,000–3,650,000 | 10 |
| 1 BR | 3,300,000 | 3,200,000–3,625,000 | 4 |
| 3 BR | 2,800,000 | 2,800,000–3,100,000 | 8 |
| 4 BR | 3,300,000 | 2,700,000–4,850,000 | 14 |
| 5 BR | 3,200,000 | 2,800,000–3,800,000 | 22 |
| 6 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,200,000–4,100,000 | 29 |
| 7 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–6,000,000 | 13 |
| 8 BR | 3,200,000 | 3,200,000–3,350,000 | 15 |
| 9 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,000,000–3,900,000 | 5 |
| 10 BR | 4,000,000 | 3,275,000–6,000,000 | 18 |
| 11 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,700,000–4,500,000 | 5 |
| 12 BR | 3,350,000 | 2,900,000–4,500,000 | 13 |
| 15 BR | 4,750,000 | 3,875,000–5,625,000 | 2 |
| 20 BR | 3,800,000 | 3,800,000–3,800,000 | 2 |
| 103 BR |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات
- What is the median price for ولاز in Al Basateen, جدہ?
- The median price is 3,500,000 SAR, based on 161 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Basateen, جدہ?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom ولاز with 29 listings available.
- How do I find ولاز فروخت کے لیے in Al Basateen, جدہ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available فروخت کے لیے in Al Basateen, جدہ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 29, 5 BR: 22, 10 BR: 18, 8 BR: 15.