کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Nuzhah is 1,600,000 SAR (133,333 SAR/month), based on 13 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 11% below the جدہ median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 2,650,000 | 1,725,000–3,575,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 650,000 | 650,000–650,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 4 |
| 11 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026