کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Safa is 2,750,000 SAR (229,167 SAR/month), based on 36 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 53% above the جدہ median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 915,000 | 597,500–2,912,500 | 6 |
| 1 BR | 3,800,000 | 3,800,000–3,800,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 912,500 | 693,750–1,131,250 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 570,000 | 570,000–570,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 925,000 | 865,000–962,250 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,150,000–2,500,000 | 5 |
| 7 BR | 3,960,000 | 3,307,500–3,970,000 | 4 |
| 8 BR | 4,000,000 | 3,600,000–4,000,000 | 5 |
| 10 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–3,000,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 4,000,000 | 3,625,000–4,250,000 | 4 |
| 13 BR | 4,200,000 | 4,200,000–4,200,000 | 1 |
| 15 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–3,000,000 | 1 |
| 16 BR | 4,100,000 | 4,100,000–4,100,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026