This 8BR villa in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 4,200,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 3,850,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
4,200,000 ر.س.
الاصول الشاملة العقارية خبراء التسويق والوساطة العقارية فيلا فاخرة للبيع حي النهضة – بالقرب من شارع الأمير سلطان الأرض: 500م² | واجهة شمالية دورين + ملحق الدور الأرضي: صالونين | سفرة | مجلس ضيوف 🪑 | ...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda