This 6BR villa in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 960,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
فلل للبيع مكة المكرمة مخطط ولي العهد 5 وصف العقار : دور و ملحق الدور الأرضي : مجلس +٢ غرفة نوم ماستر +غرفة نوم + صالة + مطبخ + ٤ دورات مياة + غرفة غسيل + مستودع الملحق 2 غرفة نوم + مطبخ + دورة مياة + ...
العكيشية
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah