This 7BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,299,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
الحجاز للخدمات العقارية بيع _شراء _تسويق _إدارة أملاك _توثيق عقود إيجار رقم رخصة فال : 1200004861 رقم ترخيص الاعلان :7200733575 _____________________________ للبيع دور وملحق في حي ولي العهد الدور الأر...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd