This 8BR villa in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 9,000,000 SAR, 134% above the neighborhood median of 3,850,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
9,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا فاخرة حي النهضة الشيراتون مساحة ٨١٠ م العمر ٢٣ سنة يتكون من : - ملحق خاص بالحوش مسبح مدخل الفيلا مجلسين للضيوف صالون سفرة مطبخ مجلس داخلي مدخل جانبي مطبخ كبير الدور الاول : - ٣ غرفة ماستر بحمامات...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda