This 8BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
1,550,000 ر.س.
الحجاز للخدمات العقارية رقم رخصة فال :1200004861 رقم ترخيص الاعلان : 7200641050 _____________________________ للبيع دورين وملحق في حي ولي العهد داخل حدود الحرم الدور الأرضي : مجلس رجال + مجلس نساء + ص...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd