This 6BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 1,380,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 865,625 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
1,380,000 ر.س.
كود 1012 فيلا فاخرة للبيع الحي ولى العهد 1 داخل حد الحرم نظام دورين وملحق مساحة 294 متر زاوية على شارعين السعر: مليون وا 380 الف الدور الارضى يتكون من عدد الغرف 6 ▪مدخل سيارة + حوش كبير ▪مجلس رجال بحم...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd