This 9BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 13,000,000 SAR, 900% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
13,000,000 ر.س.
1012 فلل فاخرة للبيع ولى العهد 2 خارج حد الحرم متصلة المساحة: 307 م² السعر: مليون وا 300 ألف قابل للتفاوض دورين اجمالى عدد الغرف 7 الدور الأرضي يتكون من مدخل سيارة حوش امامى وجانبى مجلس رجال + مقلط بح...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd