This 7BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 1,299,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا دور أرضي في عمارة تمليك كاملة التشطيب مدخل خاص + مدخلين خلفية مساحة الدور 499 م والحديقة 200 م مكونة من : - *مجلس كبير مكيف مع حمام ضيوف *غرفة نوم ماستر مكيفة مع غرفة ملابس مكيفة وحمام * 4 ...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd