This 5BR villa in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 60% above the neighborhood median of 625,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
⛔ المطلوب: مليون و خمسين ألف ⛔ فيلا دور بمساحة كبيرة الموقع: شرائع المجاهدين - الجعرانة موقع مميز قريب من الشارع التجاري و محطة المسافر المساحة: ٥١٥م بموقع مميز . خلف محطة المسافر سابقاً ( بيور إن حال...
الراشدية
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Rashidiyyah