This 3BR apartment in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 35,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة للإيجار | مدينة الخبر – حي الخبر الشمالية استمتع بالسكن الراقي في أحد أميز وأهدأ أحياء الخبر، حيث الموقع الحيوي والقرب من كافة الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية. تفاصيل الشقة: ▪ ٣ غرف نوم واسعة (منها ...
الخبر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar