This 6BR villa in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 980,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
980,000 ر.س.
دوبلكس للبيع – الخبر – حي الأمواج متصل – مساحة 280م² واجهة غربية – شارع 16م التفاصيل: حوش مع كراج مجلس رجال مقلط أو (غرفة طعام) مجلس نساء صالتين مطبخ 6 غرف نوم (ثنتين منهم ماستر) 6 دورات مياه غرفة غسي...
الأمواج
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj