This 8BR villa in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 820,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
820,000 ر.س.
إعلان رقم 2059 فيلا للبيع الخبر حي العقيق النسيم شارع 40 غرب مساحه ٢٦٦ م المواصفات: 4 غرف نوم 6 حمامات 1 غرفه طعام 1 مطبخ 1 مجلس 3 صالة البناء علي الكود السعودي ومتوفر كافه الضمانات السعر 850 الف باقي...
العقيق
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq