This 6BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 127% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
3,400,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا كبيره مساحه 875 حي الشراع - العزيزيه واجهه شماليه - شارع 30م صك حر بناء جديد شخصي افضل انواع الصبغ - افضل انواع البورسلان الارضي - افضل انواع الجبس مع الاضاءات الحديثه والليد - النت موصول ا...
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa