This 7BR villa in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 860,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
860,000 ر.س.
إعلان 100341 الخبر حي النسيم شارع 30 مساحه 200 تقريبا موقع مميز الدور الاول مجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ الدور الثاني 3 غرف نوم وصالة الملحق غرفه نوم ودورة مياة وغرفة غسيل وسطح تشطيب فاخر السعر 860 الف...
العقيق
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq